HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Munich Airport to Weissensand

by Car

Munich Airport
+0
Weissensand
Transport search to Weissensand
Munich Airport
+0
Weissensand
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
3 h 4 min
297 km.
from $16
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Munich Airport, Germany → Weissensand, Germany

All
All days
29 Jul, Wed
30 Jul, Thu
31 Jul, Fri
01 Aug, Sat
02 Aug, Sun

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Munich Airport to Weissensand

Composite routes from Munich Airport to Weissensand

Cheapest

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Munich Airport to Weissensand?

The cheapest way to get from Munich Airport to Weissensand is car at a price of $1., the journey takes 3 h 4 min.

What is the distance from Munich Airport to Weissensand?

The distance between Munich Airport and Weissensand is 297 km.

How long does the trip from Munich Airport to Weissensand?

The journey from Munich Airport to Weissensand takes approximately 3 h 4 min.

Is there a direct Car from Munich Airport to Weissensand?

Yes, there is a direct Car, departing from Munich Airport and arriving in Weissensand. The trip takes approximately 3 h 4 min.
+0