HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Calatagan to Pasay

by Bus or Car

Calatagan
+0
Pasay
Transport search to Pasay
Calatagan
+0
Pasay
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
1 h 57 min
106 km.
from $5
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Calatagan, Philippines → Pasay, Philippines

All
All days
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu
07 Aug, Fri

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Calatagan to Pasay

Composite routes from Calatagan to Pasay

Cheapest

Transport providers

DLTB Bus
Website
DLTB Bus
Website
3h
Hourly
$3.19–$4.59
+63 (2) 227 1933
+63 (2) 227 1933
Call Contact via email

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Calatagan to Pasay?

The cheapest way to get from Calatagan to Pasay is to bus which costs $10.87 - $14.13 and takes 3h 32m.

What is the fastest way to get from Calatagan to Pasay?

The fastest way to get from Calatagan to Pasay is to drive which takes 1h 59m and costs $14.13 - $21.74 .

How far is it from Calatagan to Pasay?

The distance between Calatagan and Pasay is 122 km. The road distance is 114.9 km.

How do I travel from Calatagan to Pasay without a car?

The best way to get from Calatagan to Pasay without a car is to bus which takes 3h 32m and costs $10.87 - $14.13 .

How long does it take to get from Calatagan to Pasay?

It takes approximately 3h 32m to get from Calatagan to Pasay, including transfers.

Can I drive from Calatagan to Pasay?

Yes, the driving distance between Calatagan to Pasay is 115 km. It takes approximately 1h 59m to drive from Calatagan to Pasay.

Where can I stay near Pasay?

There are 8624+ hotels available in Pasay. Prices start at $71.62 per night.
+0