HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Naga to San Ildefonso

by Plane or Car

Naga
+0
San Ildefonso
Transport search to San Ildefonso
Naga
+0
San Ildefonso
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
6 h 41 min
431 km.
from $23
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Naga, Philippines → San Ildefonso, Philippines

All
All days
31 Jul, Fri
01 Aug, Sat
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Naga to San Ildefonso

Composite routes from Naga to San Ildefonso

Cheapest

Transport providers

Cebu Pacific
Website
Philippine Airlines
Website
Cebgo
Website
Cebu Pacific
Website
1h 15m
Every day
$34.40–$191.12
Philippine Airlines
Website
1h 11m
Every day
$58.61–$191.12
Cebgo
Website
1h 20m
Every day
$101.93–$318.54
Jeepney - LTFRB
Website
5 Star Bus Company
Website
Peñafrancia Tours and Travel
Website
DLTB Bus
Website
Bicol Isarog
Website
Superlines
Website
Jeepney - LTFRB
Website
3h 14m
Every 15 minutes
$3.82–$5.73
8926-6346
8926-6346
Call Contact via email
5 Star Bus Company
Website
1h 58m
Every 4 hours
$2.42–$4.20
+639277124349
+639277124349
Call
Peñafrancia Tours and Travel
Website
10h 19m
4 times a day
$20.39–$34.40
+63 90588816932
+63 90588816932
Call
DLTB Bus
Website
2h 18m
Once daily
$3.31–$4.84
+63 (2) 227 1933
+63 (2) 227 1933
Call Contact via email
Bicol Isarog
Website
7h 39m
Hourly
$25.48–$44.60
(02) 7900-4800
(02) 7900-4800
Call Contact via email
Superlines
Website
10h
Every 4 hours
$9.56–$14.02
(042) 316-4028
(042) 316-4028
Call Contact via email

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Naga to San Ildefonso?

The cheapest way to get from Naga to San Ildefonso is to bus and night bus via Quezon City which costs $20.65 - $46.74 and takes 13h 50m.

What is the fastest way to get from Naga to San Ildefonso?

The fastest way to get from Naga to San Ildefonso is to fly and bus which takes 5h 33m and costs $86.96 - $326.09 .

How far is it from Naga to San Ildefonso?

The distance between Naga and San Ildefonso is 451 km. The road distance is 443.3 km.

How do I travel from Naga to San Ildefonso without a car?

The best way to get from Naga to San Ildefonso without a car is to bus and taxi which takes 8h 31m and costs $38.04 - $59.78 .

How long does it take to get from Naga to San Ildefonso?

It takes approximately 8h 31m to get from Naga to San Ildefonso, including transfers.

Can I drive from Naga to San Ildefonso?

Yes, the driving distance between Naga to San Ildefonso is 443 km. It takes approximately 6h 25m to drive from Naga to San Ildefonso.

Where can I stay near San Ildefonso?

There are 28+ hotels available in San Ildefonso. Prices start at $19.82 per night.
+0