HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Oseira to Ourense

by Bus or Car

Oseira
+0
Ourense
Transport search to Ourense
Oseira
+0
Ourense
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
36 min
33 km.
from $1
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Oseira, Spain → Ourense, Spain

All
All days
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu
07 Aug, Fri

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Oseira to Ourense

Composite routes from Oseira to Ourense

Cheapest

Transport providers

MonBus
Website
Transporte Urbano Ourense
Website
MonBus
Website
25 min
5 times a day
$2.78–$4.05
+34 900 92 91 92
+34 900 92 91 92
Call Contact via email
Transporte Urbano Ourense
Website
26 min
Hourly
+34 988 510 672
+34 988 510 672
Call Contact via email

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Oseira to Ourense?

The cheapest way to get from Oseira to Ourense is to drive which costs $7.07 - $10.33 and takes 33 min.

What is the fastest way to get from Oseira to Ourense?

The fastest way to get from Oseira to Ourense is to drive which takes 33 min and costs $7.07 - $10.33 .

How far is it from Oseira to Ourense?

The distance between Oseira and Ourense is 40 km. The road distance is 39.6 km.

How do I travel from Oseira to Ourense without a car?

The best way to get from Oseira to Ourense without a car is to taxi and bus which takes 38 min and costs $17.39 - $22.83 .

How long does it take to get from Oseira to Ourense?

It takes approximately 38 min to get from Oseira to Ourense, including transfers.

Can I drive from Oseira to Ourense?

Yes, the driving distance between Oseira to Ourense is 40 km. It takes approximately 33 min to drive from Oseira to Ourense.

Where can I stay near Ourense?

There are 500+ hotels available in Ourense. Prices start at $35.26 per night.
+0