HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Jacareí to Salesópolis

by Car

Jacareí
+0
Salesópolis
Transport search to Salesópolis
Jacareí
+0
Salesópolis
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
42 min
40 km.
from $2
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Jacareí, Brazil → Salesópolis, Brazil

All
All days
01 Aug, Sat
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Jacareí to Salesópolis

Composite routes from Jacareí to Salesópolis

Cheapest

Transport providers

EMTU
Website
EMTU
Website
25 min
Hourly
$1.07–$1.39
+55-0800-724-0555
+55-0800-724-0555
Call Contact via email

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Jacareí to Salesópolis?

The cheapest way to get from Jacareí to Salesópolis is to drive which costs $3.80 - $5.98 and takes 41 min.

What is the fastest way to get from Jacareí to Salesópolis?

The fastest way to get from Jacareí to Salesópolis is to drive which takes 41 min and costs $3.80 - $5.98 .

How far is it from Jacareí to Salesópolis?

The distance between Jacareí and Salesópolis is 39 km. The road distance is 38.7 km.

How do I travel from Jacareí to Salesópolis without a car?

The best way to get from Jacareí to Salesópolis without a car is to line 5113 bus and taxi which takes 48 min and costs $13.04 - $18.48 .

How long does it take to get from Jacareí to Salesópolis?

It takes approximately 48 min to get from Jacareí to Salesópolis, including transfers.

Can I drive from Jacareí to Salesópolis?

Yes, the driving distance between Jacareí to Salesópolis is 39 km. It takes approximately 41 min to drive from Jacareí to Salesópolis.

Where can I stay near Salesópolis?

There are 103+ hotels available in Salesópolis. Prices start at $34.13 per night.
+0