HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Pati to Trenggalek

by Route or Car

Pati
+0
Trenggalek
Transport search to Trenggalek
Pati
+0
Trenggalek
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
3 h 50 min
211 km.
from $11
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Pati, Indonesia → Trenggalek, Indonesia

All
All days
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Pati to Trenggalek

Composite routes from Pati to Trenggalek

Cheapest
Other

Transport providers

Kereta API
Website
Kereta API
Website
4h 29m
Twice daily
$6.24–$21.65
021-121
021-121
Call Contact via email
Kramat Djati
Website
Indah Jaya Travel
Website
Kramat Djati
Website
55 min
Once daily
$1.15–$1.66
022-4200858
022-4200858
Call Contact via email
Indah Jaya Travel
Website
5h 8m
Twice daily
$13.21

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Pati to Trenggalek?

The cheapest way to get from Pati to Trenggalek is to drive which costs $26.09 - $39.13 and takes 3h 36m.

What is the fastest way to get from Pati to Trenggalek?

The fastest way to get from Pati to Trenggalek is to drive which takes 3h 36m and costs $26.09 - $39.13 .

How far is it from Pati to Trenggalek?

The distance between Pati and Trenggalek is 360 km. The road distance is 243.4 km.

How do I travel from Pati to Trenggalek without a car?

The best way to get from Pati to Trenggalek without a car is to taxi and train which takes 5h 53m and costs $29.35 - $48.91 .

How long does it take to get from Pati to Trenggalek?

It takes approximately 5h 53m to get from Pati to Trenggalek, including transfers.

Can I drive from Pati to Trenggalek?

Yes, the driving distance between Pati to Trenggalek is 243 km. It takes approximately 3h 36m to drive from Pati to Trenggalek.

Where can I stay near Trenggalek?

There are 23+ hotels available in Trenggalek. Prices start at $6.33 per night.
+0