HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya

by Car

Lycodia-Eubea
+0
Ukriya
Transport search to Ukriya
Lycodia-Eubea
+0
Ukriya
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
2 h 20 min
157 km.
from $8
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Lycodia-Eubea, Italy → Ukriya, Italy

All
All days
31 Jul, Fri
01 Aug, Sat
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya

Composite routes from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya

Cheapest

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya?

The cheapest way to get from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya is car at a price of $1., the journey takes 2 h 20 min.

What is the distance from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya?

The distance between Lycodia-Eubea and Ukriya is 157 km.

How long does the trip from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya?

The journey from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya takes approximately 2 h 20 min.

Is there a direct Car from Lycodia-Eubea to Ukriya?

Yes, there is a direct Car, departing from Lycodia-Eubea and arriving in Ukriya. The trip takes approximately 2 h 20 min.
+0