HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Bocana-Cebrada Seca to Peña Blanca

by Bicycle or Car

Bocana-Cebrada Seca
+0
Peña Blanca
Transport search to Peña Blanca
Bocana-Cebrada Seca
+0
Peña Blanca
Building a composite car route
Other
Best Offer!
Car
7 min
5 km.
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Bocana-Cebrada Seca, Peru → Peña Blanca, Peru

All
All days
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu
07 Aug, Fri

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Bocana-Cebrada Seca to Peña Blanca

Composite routes from Bocana-Cebrada Seca to Peña Blanca

Other

Questions and Answers

How long does the trip from Bocana-Cebrada Seca to Peña Blanca?

The journey from Bocana-Cebrada Seca to Peña Blanca takes approximately 7 min.

Is there a direct Car from Bocana-Cebrada Seca to Peña Blanca?

Yes, there is a direct Car, departing from Bocana-Cebrada Seca and arriving in Peña Blanca. The trip takes approximately 7 min.
+0