HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1

by Car

Alona Beach
+0
Cebu Pier 1
Transport search to Cebu Pier 1
Alona Beach
+0
Cebu Pier 1
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
8 h 5 min
109 km.
from $5
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Alona Beach, Philippines → Cebu Pier 1, Philippines

All
All days
31 Jul, Fri
01 Aug, Sat
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1

Composite routes from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1

Cheapest

Transport providers

OceanJet
Website
SuperCat Ferry
Website
OceanJet
Website
2h
Every 2 hours
$16.08–$24.12
+63(32)255 7560
+63(32)255 7560
Call Contact via email
SuperCat Ferry
Website
2h
3 times a day
$16.08–$24.12
(+63 32) 233-7000
(+63 32) 233-7000
Call Contact via email

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1?

The cheapest way to get from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1 is to ferry via ICM Mall which costs $16.30 - $26.09 and takes 3h 33m.

What is the fastest way to get from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1?

The fastest way to get from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1 is to ferry which takes 2h 30m and costs $20.65 - $30.43 .

How far is it from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1?

The distance between Alona Beach and Cebu Pier 1 is 99 km.

How do I travel from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1 without a car?

The best way to get from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1 without a car is to ferry which takes 2h 30m and costs $20.65 - $30.43 .

How long does it take to get from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1?

It takes approximately 2h 30m to get from Alona Beach to Cebu Pier 1, including transfers.

Where can I stay near Cebu Pier 1?

There are 2391+ hotels available in Cebu Pier 1. Prices start at $23.12 per night.
+0