HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Lahug to Cebu Pier 1

by Bicycle, Route or Car

Lahug
+0
Cebu Pier 1
Transport search to Cebu Pier 1
Lahug
+0
Cebu Pier 1
Building a composite car route
Other
Best Offer!
Car
11 min
8 km.
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Lahug, Philippines → Cebu Pier 1, Philippines

All
All days
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu
07 Aug, Fri

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1

Composite routes from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1

Other

Transport providers

MyBus
Website
MyBus
Website
5 min
Every 20 minutes
$0.45–$0.83

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1?

The cheapest way to get from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1 is to taxi which costs $2.28 - $2.83 and takes 6 min.

What is the fastest way to get from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1?

The fastest way to get from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1 is to taxi which takes 6 min and costs $2.28 - $2.83 .

How far is it from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1?

The distance between Lahug and Cebu Pier 1 is 7 km.

How do I travel from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1 without a car?

The best way to get from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1 without a car is to taxi and bus which takes 20 min and costs $2.28 - $3.15 .

How long does it take to get from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1?

It takes approximately 20 min to get from Lahug to Cebu Pier 1, including transfers.

Where can I stay near Cebu Pier 1?

There are 2391+ hotels available in Cebu Pier 1. Prices start at $23.12 per night.
+0