HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Benit to Lipata

by Car

Benit
+0
Lipata
Transport search to Lipata
Benit
+0
Lipata
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
2 h 11 min
22 km.
from $1
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Benit, Philippines → Lipata, Philippines

All
All days
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu
07 Aug, Fri

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Benit to Lipata

Composite routes from Benit to Lipata

Cheapest

Transport providers

Montenegro Shipping and Ferries
Website
FastCat Ferry
Website
Montenegro Shipping and Ferries
Website
3h
Every 4 hours
$7.44
(043) 740 3250
(043) 740 3250
Call Contact via email
FastCat Ferry
Website
3h 30m
Twice daily
$8.92–$16.56
(632) 8831 5212
(632) 8831 5212
Call Contact via email

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Benit to Lipata?

The cheapest way to get from Benit to Lipata is to car ferry which costs $29.35 - $42.39 and takes 3h 45m.

What is the fastest way to get from Benit to Lipata?

The fastest way to get from Benit to Lipata is to car ferry which takes 3h 45m and costs $29.35 - $42.39 .

How far is it from Benit to Lipata?

The distance between Benit and Lipata is 103 km.

How do I travel from Benit to Lipata without a car?

The best way to get from Benit to Lipata without a car is to car ferry which takes 3h 45m and costs $29.35 - $42.39 .

How long does it take to get from Benit to Lipata?

It takes approximately 3h 45m to get from Benit to Lipata, including transfers.

Where can I stay near Lipata?

There are 27+ hotels available in Lipata. Prices start at $11.26 per night.
+0