HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Leyte to Cadiz

by Route or Car

Leyte
+0
Cadiz
Transport search to Cadiz
Leyte
+0
Cadiz
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
6 h 9 min
210 km.
from $11
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Leyte, Philippines → Cadiz, Philippines

All
All days
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu
07 Aug, Fri

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Leyte to Cadiz

Composite routes from Leyte to Cadiz

Cheapest
Other

Transport providers

AirAsia Philippines
Website
Cebu Pacific
Website
Philippine Airlines
Website
Cebgo
Website
AirAsia Philippines
Website
3h 35m
Every day
$114.67–$369.50
Cebu Pacific
Website
4h 57m
Every day
$121.04–$242.09
Philippine Airlines
Website
4h
Every day
$101.93–$229.35
Cebgo
Website
3h
Monday, Wednesday, and Friday
$82.82–$178.38
OceanJet
Website
Super Shuttle Roro
Website
Local Ferry Philippines
OceanJet
Website
3h
Once daily
$22.11–$32.16
+63(32)255 7560
+63(32)255 7560
Call Contact via email
Super Shuttle Roro
Website
1h
Every 4 hours
$7.22
63 (032) 231 0639
63 (032) 231 0639
Call Contact via email
Local Ferry Philippines
4h
Once daily
$5.63
Ceres Liner
Website
Ceres Liner
Website
3h
Every 20 minutes
$2.42–$6.12
+63 910 738 5318
+63 910 738 5318
Call

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Leyte to Cadiz?

The cheapest way to get from Leyte to Cadiz is to ferry and bus and car ferry and RoRo which costs $48.91 - $70.65 and takes 14h 52m.

What is the fastest way to get from Leyte to Cadiz?

The fastest way to get from Leyte to Cadiz is to taxi and fly which takes 4h 52m and costs $76.09 - $184.78 .

How far is it from Leyte to Cadiz?

The distance between Leyte and Cadiz is 361 km.

How do I travel from Leyte to Cadiz without a car?

The best way to get from Leyte to Cadiz without a car is to ferry and bus and car ferry and RoRo which takes 14h 52m and costs $48.91 - $70.65 .

How long does it take to get from Leyte to Cadiz?

It takes approximately 4h 52m to get from Leyte to Cadiz, including transfers.
+0