HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet

by Route or Car

Naga, Camarines Sur
+0
Daet
Transport search to Daet
Naga, Camarines Sur
+0
Daet
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
1 h 22 min
92 km.
from $5
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Naga, Camarines Sur, Philippines → Daet, Philippines

All
All days
31 Jul, Fri
01 Aug, Sat
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet

Composite routes from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet

Cheapest
Other

Transport providers

Bicol Isarog
Website
Bicol Isarog
Website
49 min
Hourly
$3.70–$44.60
(02) 7900-4800
(02) 7900-4800
Call Contact via email

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet?

The cheapest way to get from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet is to drive which costs $11.96 - $17.39 and takes 1h 24m.

What is the fastest way to get from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet?

The fastest way to get from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet is to drive which takes 1h 24m and costs $11.96 - $17.39 .

How far is it from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet?

The distance between Naga, Camarines Sur and Daet is 103 km. The road distance is 94.5 km.

How do I travel from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet without a car?

The best way to get from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet without a car is to bus and taxi which takes 2h 4m and costs $18.48 - $59.78 .

How long does it take to get from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet?

It takes approximately 2h 4m to get from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet, including transfers.

Can I drive from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet?

Yes, the driving distance between Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet is 95 km. It takes approximately 1h 24m to drive from Naga, Camarines Sur to Daet.

Where can I stay near Daet?

There are 12+ hotels available in Daet. Prices start at $20.71 per night.
+0