HUB hero image

How to Travel from

Doña Pepa to Benidorm

by Car

Doña Pepa
+0
Benidorm
Transport search to Benidorm
Doña Pepa
+0
Benidorm
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
1 h 20 min
87 km.
from $4
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

Doña Pepa, Spain → Benidorm, Spain

All
All days
01 Aug, Sat
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from Doña Pepa to Benidorm

Composite routes from Doña Pepa to Benidorm

Cheapest

Transport providers

ALSA
Website
Autocars Costa Azul
Website
Autocares La Inmaculada
Website
ALSA
Website
1h 10m
Every 4 hours
$6.33–$10.13
+34 910 207 007
+34 910 207 007
Call Contact via email
Autocars Costa Azul
Website
1h
Hourly
$8.65
+34 96 571 04 49
+34 96 571 04 49
Call Contact via email
Autocares La Inmaculada
Website
1h 15m
4 times a day
$6.37
+34 968 18 00 19
+34 968 18 00 19
Call Contact via email
Renfe Cercanias
Website
Alicante Metro Tram
Website
Renfe Cercanias
Website
1h 4m
Hourly
$3.67–$4.81
+34 91 232 03 20
+34 91 232 03 20
Call
Alicante Metro Tram
Website
1h 11m
Hourly
$2.78–$3.92
+34 900 72 04 72
+34 900 72 04 72
Call

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from Doña Pepa to Benidorm?

The cheapest way to get from Doña Pepa to Benidorm is to bus which costs $10.87 - $14.13 and takes 3h 25m.

What is the fastest way to get from Doña Pepa to Benidorm?

The fastest way to get from Doña Pepa to Benidorm is to drive which takes 1h 4m and costs $17.39 - $27.17 .

Is there a direct bus between Doña Pepa and Benidorm?

No, there is no direct bus from Doña Pepa to Benidorm. However, there are services departing from Ciudad Quesada and arriving at Benidorm Estación De Autobuses via Elche. The journey, including transfers, takes approximately 3h 25m.

How far is it from Doña Pepa to Benidorm?

The distance between Doña Pepa and Benidorm is 108 km. The road distance is 102.2 km.

How do I travel from Doña Pepa to Benidorm without a car?

The best way to get from Doña Pepa to Benidorm without a car is to bus which takes 3h 25m and costs $10.87 - $14.13 .

How long does it take to get from Doña Pepa to Benidorm?

It takes approximately 3h 25m to get from Doña Pepa to Benidorm, including transfers.

Where do I catch the Doña Pepa to Benidorm bus from?

Doña Pepa to Benidorm bus services, operated by Autocares La Inmaculada, depart from Ciudad Quesada station.

Where does the Doña Pepa to Benidorm bus arrive?

Doña Pepa to Benidorm bus services, operated by Autocares La Inmaculada, arrive at Estación de Autobuses de Elche station.

Can I drive from Doña Pepa to Benidorm?

Yes, the driving distance between Doña Pepa to Benidorm is 102 km. It takes approximately 1h 4m to drive from Doña Pepa to Benidorm.

Where can I stay near Benidorm?

There are 6840+ hotels available in Benidorm. Prices start at $32.23 per night.
+0