HUB hero image

How to Travel from

La Planchada to El Limon

by Car

La Planchada
+0
El Limon
Transport search to El Limon
La Planchada
+0
El Limon
Building a composite car route
Other
Best Offer!
Car
22 min
11 km.
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

La Planchada, Venezuela → El Limon, Venezuela

All
All days
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu
07 Aug, Fri

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from La Planchada to El Limon

Composite routes from La Planchada to El Limon

Other

Questions and Answers

How long does the trip from La Planchada to El Limon?

The journey from La Planchada to El Limon takes approximately 22 min.

Is there a direct Car from La Planchada to El Limon?

Yes, there is a direct Car, departing from La Planchada and arriving in El Limon. The trip takes approximately 22 min.
+0