HUB hero image

How to Travel from

El Taque to El Coco

by Car

El Taque
+0
El Coco
Transport search to El Coco
El Taque
+0
El Coco
Building a composite car route
Cheapest
Best Offer!
Car
4 h 19 min
249 km.
from $13
Composite Route Car Only
Schedule

El Taque, Venezuela → El Coco, Venezuela

All
All days
02 Aug, Sun
03 Aug, Mon
04 Aug, Tue
05 Aug, Wed
06 Aug, Thu

Cheapest and Fastest Ways to Travel from El Taque to El Coco

Composite routes from El Taque to El Coco

Cheapest

Questions and Answers

What is the cheapest way to get from El Taque to El Coco?

The cheapest way to get from El Taque to El Coco is car at a price of $1., the journey takes 4 h 19 min.

What is the distance from El Taque to El Coco?

The distance between El Taque and El Coco is 249 km.

How long does the trip from El Taque to El Coco?

The journey from El Taque to El Coco takes approximately 4 h 19 min.

Is there a direct Car from El Taque to El Coco?

Yes, there is a direct Car, departing from El Taque and arriving in El Coco. The trip takes approximately 4 h 19 min.
+0